Acceder al contenido principal

Acceder al menú principal

Escuela Politécnica SuperiorEscuela Politécnica Superior

Print >< Back

Class Delegates

Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 111
Delegate(2017-2018)
Inf1.111Silvia Tomey Prieto
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 111
Subelegate(2017-2018)
Inf1.111sAlfonso Camblor García
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 112
Delegate (2017-2018)
Inf1.112Diego Cano Rueda
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 112
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Inf1.112sHuangjue He
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 116
Delegate (2017-2018)
Inf1.116Ignacio Lozano Terol
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
second Year, Group 121
Delegate (2017-2018)
Inf2.121Sergio Torrijos Lopez-Manzanera
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
second Year, Group 121
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Inf2.121sAntonio Oliva Hernández
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 126
Delegate (2017-2018)
Inf2.126Mariano Jesus Gomez-Comino
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 126
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Inf2.126sÁlvaro Morón Elorza
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 127
Delegate (2017-2018)
Inf2.127Daniel Litvak
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 127
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Inf2.127sJuan Gonzalez
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Third Year, Group 131
Delegate (2017-2018)
Inf3.131Eduardo Hilario
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Third Year, Group 131
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Inf3.131sJavier Martin Gonzalez
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Third Year, Group 136
Delegate (2017-2018)
Inf3.136Sergio Navarro Sánchez
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Third Year, Group 136
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Inf3.136sRául Navas Ten
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Fouth Year, Group 146
Delegate (2017-2018)
Inf4.146Guillermo Urdiales Álvarez
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Fourth Year, Group 146
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Inf4.146sSergio Marino Congosto
email: Ver email
Double Major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
First Year, Group 110
Delegate(2017-2018)
MatInf1.110Carlos Gómez-Lobo Hernández
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
First Year, Group 110
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
MatInf1.110sJoaquin Juan Blázquez Martínez
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Second Year, Group 120
Delegate (2017-2018)
MatInf2.120Marina Alonso-Cortes
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Second Year, Group 120
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
MatInf2.120sAlejandro Santorum Varela
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Third Year, Group 130
Delegate (2017-2018)
MatInf3.130Emilio Cuesta Fernández
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Third Year, Group 130
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
MatInf3.130sOscar Gómez Borzdyski
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Fourth Year, Group 140
Delegate (2017-2018)
MatInf4.140Marıa Prieto Gil
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Fourth Year, Group 140
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
MatInf4.140sDavid Nevado Catalán
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Fifth Year, Group 150
Delegate (2017-2018)
MatInf4.150sDaniel Perdices Burreno
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Fifth Year, Group 150
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
MatInf5.150sAna de Santos Martín
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
First Year, Group 311
Delegate (2017-2018)
Tel1 Javier Aday Delgado Soto
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
First Year, Group 311
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Tel1sFernando Ruiz Matallanos
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Second Year, Group 326
Delegate (2017-2018)
Tel2Beatriz Lopez Lozano
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Second Year, Group 326
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Tel2sJaime Marco Marcos
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Third Year, Group 331
Delegate (2017-2018)
Tel3Alejando Camacho Valladares
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Third Year, Group 331
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Tel3sPatricia Cea Torralba
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Fourth Year, Group 346
Delegate (2017-2018)
Tel4Borja Pascual
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Fourth Year, Group 346
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
Tel4sCecilia Serrano
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in Computer Engineering
Group 1
Delegate (2017-2018)
uMast Inf1.1Alejandro Villegas López
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in ICT Research and Innovation (i2ICT)
Group 1
Delegate (2017-2018)
uMaster i2TIC1.1Laura Tirado López
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in ICT Research and Innovation (i2ICT)
Group 1
SubDelegate (2017-2018)
uMaster i2TIC1.1Marta Blázquez Cortés
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
First Year
Delegate (2017-2018)
uMaster Tel1.1Javier Herranz Alpanseque
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
First Year
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
uMaster Tel1.1sVíctor Pinazo García
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Second Year
Delegate (2017-2018)
uMaster Tel1.2Gonzalo Soriano Morancho
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Second Year
Subdelegate (2017-2018)
uMaster Tel1.2sIrene Villar Gomara
email: Ver email
Síguenos en

Escuela Politécnica Superior | Universidad Autónoma de Madrid | Francisco Tomás y Valiente, 11 | 28049 Madrid | Tel.: +34 91 497 2222 | e-mail: informacion.eps@uam.es