ERASMUS INTERVIEWS,  FEBRUARY 2011

 

A)   Licenciatura en Filología Inglesa

 

 

MONDAY 14th:      

 

            13.00 - 14.30 (Ana Llinares, Manuel Aguirre)                                 IVbis.205

 

            Yessica Apolo Martínez

            Danilo Bernal López

            Melissa Boisson

            Andrea Cadenas Pérez

            Inés Cid Blasco

            Luis Alberto Crevillén Castell

 


TUESDAY 15th:

 

            10.00 – 13.30  (Tom Morton, Pilar Somacarrera)                              IVbis.202

 

            Cristina Dhesi Moyá

            Susana Diéguez Fernández

            Ana María González Gómez

            Raquel Gutiérrez Arcones

            Beatriz Izquierdo Algarra

            Marta Madrid Casamayor

           

 

            14.15 – 15.45  (Laura Arce, Manuel Aguirre)                                   IVbis.205

 

            Laura Morales Corpa

            Diana de Paz Patiño

            Marina Rodil Parra

            Esther Roldán Hernández

            Adriana Ruiz García

            Daniela Sánchez Riesgo

           

 

WEDNESDAY 16th:

            12.00 - 13.30 (Belén Piqueras, Rachel Whittaker)                           VIbis.202

 

            Cristina Tentor Molina

            Sandra de la Torre Sánchez

            Nerea Vergara Marín

            Alba Vicente Tostado

            Miguel Zapardiel Zapardiel

            Dashima Zhigzhitova Neira


ERASMUS INTERVIEWS,  FEBRUARY 2011

 

B)    Grado en Estudios Ingleses

 

 

THURSDAY 17th:

 

 

            10.10 - 11.40 (Silvia Riesco, Esteban Pujals)                                   VIbis.304

 

            Marina Alonso Hernán

            Roberto Álvaro Gómez

            Sandra Benito Arcones

            Marta Bermejo Delgado

            Alicia Cervantes Canfrán

            María Chamarro Romeu

           


            12.00 - 13.30 (Julia Salmerón, Daniel Essig)                        VIbis.202

 

            Laurentina Díaz Gil

            Daniel Fernández Cámbara

            Minerva Fernández Cubelos

            Lorena de la Fuente Muñoz

            Juan José Fuentes Martín

            Raquel García Rey

 


            14.00 - 15.30 (Gema Chocano, Manuel Aguirre)                             IVbis.205

 

            Irene González de la Fuente

            Sergio González de la Higuera

            Sandra Jaén Lea

            Patricia López Heredia

            Mirella Montero de Armas