Acceder al contenido principal

Acceder al menú principal

Escuela Politécnica SuperiorEscuela Politécnica Superior

Print >< Back

Class Delegates

Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Fifth Year, Group 150
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
MatInf4.150sManuel Blanc
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
First Year, Group 111
Delegate (2016-2017)
Tel1 Sara Álvarez
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 111
Delegate(2016-2017)
Inf1.111Mariano Gómez
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 112
Delegate (2016-2017)
Inf1.112 Cristian Francisco
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 112
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Inf1.112sLeah Hadeed
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 116
Delegate (2016-2017)
Inf1.116Alberto Moreno
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
First Year, Group 116
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Inf1.116sÁlvaro Muñoz
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 121
Delegate (2016-2017)
Inf2.121Alejandro Naranjo
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 121
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Inf2.121sRaúl Navas
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 126
Delegate (2016-2017)
Inf2.126Marcos Asenjo
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 126
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Inf2.126sMiguel Álvarez
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 127
Delegate (2016-2017)
Inf2.127Eduardo Hilario
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Second Year, Group 127
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Inf2.127sAlberto Escos
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Third Year, Group 131
Delegate (2016-2017)
Inf3.131Marina Castellanos
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Third Year, Group 131
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Inf3.131sEloy Anguiano
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Third Year, Group 136
Delegate (2015-2016)
Inf3.136David Muñoz Miranda
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Third Year, Group 136
Subdelegate (2015-2016)
Inf3.136sAna Peraita Alonso
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Fouth Year, Group 146
Delegate (2016-2017)
Inf4.146Arcadio García
email: Ver email
Degree in Computer Engineering
Fourth Year, Group 146
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Inf4.146sDavid Muñoz
email: Ver email
Double Major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
First Year, Group 110
Delegate(2016-2017)
MatInf1.110David Carbonero
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
First Year, Group 110
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
MatInf1.110sMarina Alonso
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Second Year, Group 120
Delegate (2016-2017)
MatInf2.120Emilio Cuesta
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Second Year, Group 120
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
MatInf2.120sÓscar Gómez
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Third Year, Group 130
Delegate (2015-2016)
MatInf3.130Daniel Perdices Burrero
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Third Year, Group 130
Subdelegate (2015-2016)
MatInf3.130sJudith Manchón Vállegas
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Fourth Year, Group 140
Delegate (2015-2016)
MatInf4.140Sara Sánchez Martín
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Fourth Year, Group 140
Subdelegate (2015-2016)
MatInf4.140s Daniel Villar
email: Ver email
Double major in Computer Engineering + Mathematics
Fifth Year, Group 150
Delegate (2016-2017)
MatInf4.150sPedro Cazorla
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
First Year, Group 111
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Tel1s Fernando Ruiz
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Second Year, Group 326
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Tel2 Daniel Martín
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Second Year, Group 326
Delegate (2016-2017)
Tel2Belén Esteve
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Third Year, Group 331
Delegate (2016-2017)
Tel3Borja Pascual
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Third Year, Group 331
Subdelegate (2016-2017)
Tel3sCecilia Serrano
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Fourth Year, Group 346
Delegate (2016-2017)
Tel4David Ramírez
email: Ver email
Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Fourth Year, Group 346
Delegate (2015-2016)
Tel4sÁlvaro Iglesias
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in Computer Engineering
Group 1
Delegate(2015-2016)
uMast Inf1.1Daniel Garnacho Martín
email: Ver email
Joint Master's Degree in Computer Engineering and ICT Research and Innovation (i2-ICT)
Group 1
Delegate(2015-2016)
uMast Inf1.1Javier Sanz-Cruzado Puig
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in ICT Research and Innovation (i2ICT)
Group 1
SubDelegate(2015-2016)
uMaster i2TIC1.1Guillermo Sarara Durán
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in ICT Research and Innovation (i2ICT)
Group 1
Delegate(2015-2016)
uMaster i2TIC1.1Javier Sanz-Cruzado Puig
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Group 1
Delegate(2016-2017)
uMaster Tel1.1Álvaro Mesa
email: Ver email
Master’s Degree in Telecommunication Engineering
Group 1
Subdelegate(2016-2017)
uMaster Tel1.1sDavid Rodríguez
email: Ver email
Síguenos en

Escuela Politécnica Superior | Universidad Autónoma de Madrid | Francisco Tomás y Valiente, 11 | 28049 Madrid | Tel.: +34 91 497 2222 | e-mail: informacion.eps@uam.es